Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kallas Pure Maple Syrup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Syrup .

Check Kallas Pure Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kallas Pure Maple Syrup is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingCooking
Pescatarian? Kallas Pure Maple Syrup | Spoonful