Is Kallo Apple & Cinnamon Rice Cake Thins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (51%), Corn (28%), Apple Juice Concentrate (21%), Cinnamon

Check Kallo Apple & Cinnamon Rice Cake Thins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kallo Apple & Cinnamon Rice Cake Thins is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go