Is Kallo Organic Belgian Dark Chocolate Rice Cake Thins 75g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate (55%) [Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter], Organic Rice

Check Kallo Organic Belgian Dark Chocolate Rice Cake Thins 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kallo Organic Belgian Dark Chocolate Rice Cake Thins 75g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Slice

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast