Is Kallo blueberry and vanilla ricecakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain brown rice (56%), corn (30%), cane sugar, blueberry powder (blueberry, maltodextrin), natural blueberry flavouring, natural vanilla flavouring.

Check Kallo blueberry and vanilla ricecakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go