Is Kallo blueberry and vanilla ricecakes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain brown rice (56%), corn (30%), cane sugar, blueberry powder (blueberry, maltodextrin), natural blueberry flavouring, natural vanilla flavouring.
Check Kallo blueberry and vanilla ricecakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kallo blueberry and vanilla ricecakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go


