Is Kallo Chickpea Veggie Thins Mixed Seeds Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpea flour (71%), modified tapioca starch, rapeseed oil, inulin, mixed seeds (3%) (black quinoa, poppy, chia, linseed), sea salt, dried onion, dried garlic, natural flavour (rosemary extract). ALLERGEN ADVICE: May contain millet.
Check Kallo Chickpea Veggie Thins Mixed Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kallo Chickpea Veggie Thins Mixed Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


