Is Kallo Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (60%) [sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithin E322 (soya), Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Wholegrain Rice (40%). Contains: Soya. May Contain Milk, Sesame Seeds And Nuts.

Check Kallo Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast