Is Kallo Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate 60% (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier, Sunflower Lecithine), Rice. Made In A Factory That Handles; Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier; Milk, Sesame Seeds And Nuts.

Check Kallo Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast