Is Kallo Organic Corn Cake Thins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn (99,7%), Sea Salt (0,3%)

Check Kallo Organic Corn Cake Thins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kallo Organic Corn Cake Thins is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast