Is Kallo Organic Corn Flakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn (94%), Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Salt*, Emulsifier: Organic Soya Lecithin, *Approved non-organic ingredient
Check Kallo Organic Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kallo Organic Corn Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


