Is Kallo Organic Sriracha 6 Stock Cubes 66G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Sustainable Palm Oil *, Vegetables* (Tomato*, Onion*, Red Pepper* 0.6%), Potato Starch*, Spices* (Garlic* 3%, Chilli* 2%, Turmeric*), Sugar*, Yeast Extract*, Chilli Natural Flavour, *Certified Organic
Check Kallo Organic Sriracha 6 Stock Cubes 66G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kallo Organic Sriracha 6 Stock Cubes 66G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Organic Chicken Stock 12 count
Kitchen Basics Organic Free Range Chicken Stock Gluten Free -- 32 fl oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Chicken Stock - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Simply Stock, Unsalted Chicken Stock, 32 fl oz Keto Friendly
Swanson Gluten Free Organic Free-Range Chicken Stock - 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Kallo Organic Sriracha 6 Stock Cubes 66G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


