Is Kallo Organic Umami 6 Stock Cubes 66G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Sustainable Palm Oil*, Potato Starch*, Vegetables* (Onion* 5%, Tomato* 3%), Yeast Extract*, Herbs* & Spices* (Garlic*, Turmeric*, Ginger*, Lovage*), Sugar*, Mushroom* 1.2%, Lovage Natural Flavour, *Certified Organic
Check Kallo Organic Umami 6 Stock Cubes 66G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kallo Organic Umami 6 Stock Cubes 66G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kallo Organic Umami 6 Stock Cubes 66G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
UmamiSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


