Is Kallo Organic Unsalted Wholegrain Low Fat Rice Cakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wholegrain Rice. May Contain Milk, Soya And Sesame Seeds.

Check Kallo Organic Unsalted Wholegrain Low Fat Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
BlandNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Tree Nut Free? Kallo Organic Unsalted Wholegrain Low Fat Rice Cakes | Spoonful