Is Kallo veggie sea salt and cider vinegar rice cakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lentil flour, rapeseed oil, sea salt and cider vinegar seasoning, citric acid, vinegar powder, apple cider vinegar powder, green peas, natural flavouring

Check Kallo veggie sea salt and cider vinegar rice cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping