Is Kalms Night Valerian Root Extract 96mg Tablets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient Per Film Coated Tablet: Dry Extract From Valerian Root (Valeriana Officinalis L,), Equivalent To 384 - 48Of Valerian Root, Extraction Solvent: Ethanol 60% V/v 96 Mg
Check Kalms Night Valerian Root Extract 96mg Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalms Night Valerian Root Extract 96mg Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Kalms Night Valerian Root Extract 96mg Tablets is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


