Is Kalo Sugar Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (sorghum, Rice, Tapioca), Sugar, Butter, Egg, Vanilla, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum. Contains Egg, Milk.
Check Kalo Sugar Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalo Sugar Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


