Is KALONA, SUPER NATURAL, ORGANIC PEACH YOGURT, CREAM TOP Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CULTURED GRADE A MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC PEACH PUREE (ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC PEACH FLAVOR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, NATURAL FRUIT PECTIN, LACTIC ACID), ORGANIC SKIM MILK. LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L.ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. BULGARIS
Check KALONA, SUPER NATURAL, ORGANIC PEACH YOGURT, CREAM TOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALONA, SUPER NATURAL, ORGANIC PEACH YOGURT, CREAM TOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural Squeeze - 14 Oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Unsweetened Plain Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


