Is Kalona Supernatural Butter Unsalted Organic Unsalted Butter Sticks, 4 Ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED ORGANIC GRADE A SWEET CREAM.
Check Kalona Supernatural Butter Unsalted Organic Unsalted Butter Sticks, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalona Supernatural Butter Unsalted Organic Unsalted Butter Sticks, 4 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kalona Supernatural Butter Unsalted Organic Unsalted Butter Sticks, 4 Ct is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamyOilySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


