Is Kalona Supernatural Organic Lightly Salted Butter Sticks, 4 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC GRADE A SWEET CREAM, CELTIC SEA SALT.

Check Kalona Supernatural Organic Lightly Salted Butter Sticks, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kalona Supernatural Organic Lightly Salted Butter Sticks, 4 Ct is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping