Is Kaltbach Le Cremeux Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes
Check Kaltbach Le Cremeux against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaltbach Le Cremeux in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kaltbach Le Cremeux is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


