Is KALUA BRAND PORK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE.

Check KALUA BRAND PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide DishLunch