Is KALUA BRAND PORK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE.
Check KALUA BRAND PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALUA BRAND PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide DishLunch


