Is KALYPSO GRASS FED GREEK YOGURT NATURAL PLAIN 0%, 6 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS.

Check KALYPSO GRASS FED GREEK YOGURT NATURAL PLAIN 0%, 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KALYPSO GRASS FED GREEK YOGURT NATURAL PLAIN 0%, 6 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieSnacking