Is Kalypso Grass Fed Mango Passion Fruit Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
GRADE A CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L.ACIDOPHILUS, MANGOS, CANE SUGAR, GUANABANA PUREE, NATURAL MANGO AND GUANABANA FLAVORS, FRUIT PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Kalypso Grass Fed Mango Passion Fruit Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalypso Grass Fed Mango Passion Fruit Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kalypso Grass Fed Mango Passion Fruit Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


