Is Kamaaina Brand Sea Salt - Fine Grains Net Wt. 32 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sea Salt
Check Kamaaina Brand Sea Salt - Fine Grains Net Wt. 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kamaaina Brand Sea Salt - Fine Grains Net Wt. 32 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kamaaina Brand Sea Salt - Fine Grains Net Wt. 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


