Is Kame Stir-Fry Broken Mushrooms, 15 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAW MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT.

Check Kame Stir-Fry Broken Mushrooms, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kame Stir-Fry Broken Mushrooms, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingStir Fry
Lactose Free? Kame Stir-Fry Broken Mushrooms, 15 oz | Spoonful