Is Kame Stir-Fry Broken Mushrooms, 15 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAW MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT.

Check Kame Stir-Fry Broken Mushrooms, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kame Stir-Fry Broken Mushrooms, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingStir Fry