Is Kami Kaze Energy Original Creaming Soda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, L-Citrulline Malate, Taurine, Beta Alanine, Flavors, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), Electrolytes (Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate), N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, Caffeine Anhydrous, Vitamins (Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Color (Allura Red).

Check Kami Kaze Energy Original Creaming Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go