Is Kamis Musztarda Rosyjska Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Yellow Mustard Seed, Oriental Mustard Seed, Brown Mustard Seed, Sugar, Salt & Extractives Of Paprika.
Check Kamis Musztarda Rosyjska against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kamis Musztarda Rosyjska in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


