Is Kamis Seasoning for Minced Meat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Carrot, Onion - 9%, Sweet Paprika, Coriander, Yellow Mustard Seed, Black Pepper - 4%, Marjoram, Chilli, Fenugreek, Thyme, Allspice, Parsley

Check Kamis Seasoning for Minced Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kamis Seasoning for Minced Meat is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling