Is Kamis Seasoning Potato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic - 15,5%, Savory 8,3%, Coriander, Onion, Sweet Paprika, Marjoram, Dill - 3,4%, Chilli, Black Pepper

Check Kamis Seasoning Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kamis Seasoning Potato is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSnackingTopping