Is Kam's Kettle Cooked Hot Chili Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid) Onions, Cane Sugar, Red Chili Pepper (Red Chili Pepper, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors), Distilled Vinegar, Jolokia Chili Pepper (Jolokia Pepper, Salt)
Check Kam's Kettle Cooked Hot Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kam's Kettle Cooked Hot Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kam's Kettle Cooked Hot Chili Sauce is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSnacking


