Is Kam's Kettle Cooked Hot Chili Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid) Onions, Cane Sugar, Red Chili Pepper (Red Chili Pepper, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors), Distilled Vinegar, Jolokia Chili Pepper (Jolokia Pepper, Salt)
Check Kam's Kettle Cooked Hot Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kam's Kettle Cooked Hot Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kam's Kettle Cooked Hot Chili Sauce is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


