Is Kan Tong Honey Soy Garlic Stir Fry Sauce | 510g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt) 9%, Onion, Golden Syrup, Garlic 7%, Sugar, Thickener (Modified Cornstarch), Honey 1.5%, Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Ginger.
Check Kan Tong Honey Soy Garlic Stir Fry Sauce | 510g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kan Tong Honey Soy Garlic Stir Fry Sauce | 510g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kan Tong Honey Soy Garlic Stir Fry Sauce | 510g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingMarinadingDipping


