Is Kan Tong Stir Fry Sauce Sweet Soy & Garlic 515g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Onion, Soy Sauce 5% (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Capsicum, Golden Syrup, Thickener (Modified Cornstarch), Vinegar, Garlic 3%, Salt, Yeast Extract
Check Kan Tong Stir Fry Sauce Sweet Soy & Garlic 515g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kan Tong Stir Fry Sauce Sweet Soy & Garlic 515g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kan Tong Stir Fry Sauce Sweet Soy & Garlic 515g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinatingDipping


