Is Kandoo Melon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil, sodium citrate, citric acid, sodium benzoate, xanthan gum, disodium edta, bis-peg/ppg-16/16 peg/ppg-16/16 dimethicone, caprylic/capric triglyceride, sorbitan caprylate, parfum, hydroxycitronellal, amyl cinnamal

Check Kandoo Melon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kandoo Melon is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy