Is Kandy Dewlicious Golden Honeydew Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honeydew.

Check Kandy Dewlicious Golden Honeydew against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kandy Dewlicious Golden Honeydew is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruityMild
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieBreakfast