Is KANE CANDY, WINTER WONDERLAND PARTY CUPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MINIMUM COCOA 29.5% SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK <1%, SOYA LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) <1%, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT <1% RED 40 LAKE COLOR.

Check KANE CANDY, WINTER WONDERLAND PARTY CUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go