Is Kanel. Montreal Bagel Spice Bagel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Sesame Seeds, Black Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Flax Seeds, Nigella Seeds, Garlic, Onion, Himalayan Salt.

Check Kanel. Montreal Bagel Spice Bagel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBreakfastSnacking