Is Kanha Cannabis Infused Sleep-Inducing Gummies with CBN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Agar, Locust Bean Gum, Carnauba Wax, Natural Color, Citric Acid, Cannabis Oil, Natural Flavor, and Essential Oils.
Check Kanha Cannabis Infused Sleep-Inducing Gummies with CBN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kanha Cannabis Infused Sleep-Inducing Gummies with CBN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


