Is Kanikama Crab Flavored Seafood Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Protein, Water, Sugar, Corn Starch, Egg Whites, Salt Tapioca Starch, Mirin, Glycerin, Whole Egg, Natural Flavors, Soybean Oil, Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Color (Tomato Lycopen, Paprika), Gum Arabic, Ethyl Alcohol
Check Kanikama Crab Flavored Seafood Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kanikama Crab Flavored Seafood Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


