Is Kanka Tooth & Gum Pain Gel, Soft Brush, Professional Strenght Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Benzocaine 20.0% (w/w), Zinc Chloride 0.1% (w/w). Purposes: Oral Anesthetic/Analgesic, Oral Astringent. Inactive Ingredients: Butylparaben, Ethylparaben, Flavors, Glycerin, Methylparaben, PEG-8, PEG-75, Propylparaben, Silica, Sucralose.
Check Kanka Tooth & Gum Pain Gel, Soft Brush, Professional Strenght against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kanka Tooth & Gum Pain Gel, Soft Brush, Professional Strenght in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Kanka Tooth & Gum Pain Gel, Soft Brush, Professional Strenght is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


