Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kanokwan Curry Paste - Massaman 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli, Shallot, Garlic, Lemongrass, Galangal, Spice, Vegetable Oil, Salt

Check Kanokwan Curry Paste - Massaman 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup
Pescatarian? Kanokwan Curry Paste - Massaman 100g | Spoonful