Is KANPAI AMERICAN WAGYU BEEF PATTIES, KANPAI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BEEF.

Check KANPAI AMERICAN WAGYU BEEF PATTIES, KANPAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep