Is Kansas City Barbecue Dry Rub By Grubbin Rubs for Beef, Pork or Poultry, All Natural, No Preservatives, No MSG, Gluten Free (Kansas City) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Chilies, Garlic, Celery, Spices

Check Kansas City Barbecue Dry Rub By Grubbin Rubs for Beef, Pork or Poultry, All Natural, No Preservatives, No MSG, Gluten Free (Kansas City) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kansas City Barbecue Dry Rub By Grubbin Rubs for Beef, Pork or Poultry, All Natural, No Preservatives, No MSG, Gluten Free (Kansas City) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep