Is Kansas City Barbecue Dry Rub By Grubbin Rubs for Beef, Pork or Poultry, All Natural, No Preservatives, No MSG, Gluten Free (Kansas City) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Chilies, Garlic, Celery, Spices
Check Kansas City Barbecue Dry Rub By Grubbin Rubs for Beef, Pork or Poultry, All Natural, No Preservatives, No MSG, Gluten Free (Kansas City) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kansas City Barbecue Dry Rub By Grubbin Rubs for Beef, Pork or Poultry, All Natural, No Preservatives, No MSG, Gluten Free (Kansas City) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kansas City Barbecue Dry Rub By Grubbin Rubs for Beef, Pork or Poultry, All Natural, No Preservatives, No MSG, Gluten Free (Kansas City) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


