Is Kansas City BBQ Ribeye Steak Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made With No Gluten-containing - Beef, Bbq Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices (Including Celery Seed And Mustard), Salt, Chili Pepper, Autolyzed Yeast, Dehydrated Onion, Maltodextrin, Chipotle Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavor, Vinegar Solids, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, Soybean Oil (As A Processing Aid), Spice Extractive, Less Than 2% Of Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking))
Check Kansas City BBQ Ribeye Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kansas City BBQ Ribeye Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kansas City BBQ Ribeye Steak is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


