Is KANSAS CITY CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY CLASSIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MOLASSES, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, ONION POWDER, CELERY SEED, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check KANSAS CITY CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KANSAS CITY CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, KANSAS CITY CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


