Is KANSAS CITY CLASSIC RUB SPICES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA, THYME, CORIANDER, ANCHO CHILES, CHIPOTLE CHILES, PARSLEY, CLOVES, CANOLA OIL, ALLSPICE
Check KANSAS CITY CLASSIC RUB SPICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KANSAS CITY CLASSIC RUB SPICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetSpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


