Is Kansas City Steak Steak & Bake (Approximate Delivery 3 – 8 Days) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef and Potato
Check Kansas City Steak Steak & Bake (Approximate Delivery 3 – 8 Days) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kansas City Steak Steak & Bake (Approximate Delivery 3 – 8 Days) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


